?

Log in

No account? Create an account
j e n n a h's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
j e n n a h

[ website | not yourspace ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[17 Jul 2006|09:07am]
YOU FUCKING IDIOTS. I HAVENT USED THIS JOURNAL IN 56 FUCKING WEEKS AND YOU STILL HAVE IT ON YOUR LIST? TOO BAD YOU WERE TOO STUPID TO SEE THAT I GOT A NEW JOURNAL AND POSTED THE FUCKING LINK TO IT, YOU FLAMING PILES OF SHIT.



anyway, peeeeace.
[2].CMNT

[29 May 2005|06:51pm]
[ mood | devious ]

well, i've decided to cut quite a few of you. some of you are a no-brainer to stay...like

i_am_electric
_________sandra
_____lushrocker
__thrashed
_holland_1945
divineillusion
haughtymelodic
sexxie_dork

and a few more, but alot of you are gonna be cut because of either

a] your journal sucks.
b] you don't comment
c] you never post..and if you do it's a one-liner.


and if you want to bitch about being cut, great. i'll probably make you cry.

[25].CMNT

[22 Mar 2005|01:49am]
[ mood | content ]


FRIENDS ONLY

want to be added?
COMMENT



Tired of FRIENDS ONLY journals? Tell someone who cares.


If you fall into any of the following categories, you will not be added:

1. You type like you're having a motherfuckin seizure. No. Not going to happen. I went to school and college and I don't associate myself with morons. Kay? Thanks.

2. You post 5 billion memes, surveys, and quizzes a day. Please, get a life. And don't flood my fucking journal with fucking invites to lameass rating communities, because not only will i BAN you, but I will find you and gut you, k?

3. All you write is what you ate for breakfast, or your yeast infection. OR HOW MUCH OF A DICK YOUR CHEMISTRY TEACHER IS. as if anybody fucking cares. I know I don't. :)

4. YOU POST ABOUT DEPRESSION, SUICIDE, EATING DISORDERS, HOW SHITTY LIFE IS, YOUR FUCKING BOYFRIEND OR GIRLFRIEND WHO NEGLECTS YOU/YOU LOVE SOOOOoOooOoOo MUCH, ETC ETC ETC. NO OBSESSIVE SHITBAGS.

5. You can't handle the fact that I'm not going to be your best friend...you just don't know how much I don't give a fuck.

6. Tell me where you found my journallllllll. I hate wondering "who the fuck is this!?!?!?" when we have no mutual friends or mutual communities. Don't be a fuckin' stranger. I'm nice.

7. If you're under 18...don't add me. I make veryyy few exceptions. Don't be scared.

8. You're obsessed with either:

a. Paris Hilton.

b. Lindsay Lohan

c. Hillary Duff

d. Nicole Ritchie

e. Olsen Cokesluts



And if you do get added..


prepare yourself for a good story.
[133].CMNT

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]